?

Log in

So Hold Me Close.. [entries|friends|calendar]
i'll choke on my last words

COMPLICATIONS IN OPERATIONS
skyler x. So make me promises;
afferent x. The kind I know you can't keep;
info x. And while I'm losing my mind
calender x. I hope you're home fine asleep.
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

I Know You Can't Stand My Wandering Hands
hollllaaaa [29 Aug 2006|06:30am]

















1 so twist the knife fashion me counterclockwise

I Know You Can't Stand My Wandering Hands
yOu gOtta sHaKe iT oFfFfFF !!! <33333 [19 Aug 2005|12:00am]
happy birthday maryann rotunno ♥ !!!!
a.k.a MaRyjAnEe rOtUnNo


It's Maryann's birthday !! Ohmygodddd I love you so much !! You're definitely one of the best things that have come into my life. I mean come on, you're my wife. We were destined to be best friends. Hahaha. You know this. Lol. We have the most random things in common and that's what makes us soul mates and whatnot. Hahaha. I'm happy you're my wife though. Haha. You and Lauren are definitely two people I wouldn't mind spending my life with. You're stuck with me though because remember, we're gonna be each others kid's aunt's :) Haha. Well, anyway, I love you sooo much Maryann and I really hope you have fun x293589385928359283523 today :) <3333 bFfFfFfF lol

<3333;
Samm
[ bLuNtwRaP ]
3 so twist the knife fashion me counterclockwise

I Know You Can't Stand My Wandering Hands
I swear to god this made my life [15 Jun 2005|11:21pm]
(11:12:24 PM): I Had A Leapard Thong And The Lotion ToO Make U Look Shiney
3 so twist the knife fashion me counterclockwise

I Know You Can't Stand My Wandering Hands
PEACOCKS UNITED PRESENTS . . . . . [14 Mar 2005|07:15pm]


This girl's name is LaurenLandi.

She is 17 years old.

For 5 cents a day you could own this child.
Just think, this poor, poor child could be yours.

She lives with her large 26 person family in Lakegeorgewheresheseesdrew.

She is a descendent of scenester peacocksluts and has been noted to have Clamydia because she is a big slut. [ Like, really big. It's ridiculous. She's fucked like, 2 people. This is serious. This is causing her hair to fall out.

However,

you could also order SLUTFACE Landi !!



She will fuck you anywhere, anytime !
This service is 7 cents a day.
We had to up the price because her sex habits are out of hand and people weren't able to pay the high price of 4 cents.

Also !

You could order LaurenLandi's best friend, Mr. Videocamera !!! [additional charges apply]
She'll put on quite the show !

Although. . . You must watch out for her. She may sweat your man and try to steal them away. HOWEVER. Just threaten to cut her up !! She will become the sweetest little kitten !!




edit;;

LMFAO. I AM IN LOVE WITH LAUREN LANDI. SHE MAKES ME LOVE HER IN HOMOSEXUAL WAYS.

there is no doubting that Samm is my hero
therefore, she gets a blowjob during 5th period tommorow, free of charge!!
sometimes, when i give her some nice dome, she calls me the clamydia queen and spanks me
that really gets me going, since i am a big fan of dominatrix
SAMM IS LOVE!. SHE REALLY IS!!.
29 so twist the knife fashion me counterclockwise

I Know You Can't Stand My Wandering Hands
Now Your Doing The Waltz With Your Murderer. . [13 Mar 2005|08:58pm]
SCAVENGER HUNT

Anyone who is interested in participating, IM me or comment.

It's gonna be this Saturday; March 19th; 1:00 in the afternoon until 7:00 at night.

Everyone has to give in 5 dollars and whichever team wins will get all of the money and split it.

Meeting spot will be Palmer Dairy at like 12:45 so we can make teams and whatnot.

IM me or comment with questions / more details that are needed.

It is gonna be a m a z i n g g g g. We already have about 10-15 people; but there should be more =]
3 so twist the knife fashion me counterclockwise

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]